SCHEDULE
Saturday, May 23, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:25 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
Vindictive Ghost Haunts A Bridge & More
12:25 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
Vindictive Ghost Haunts A Bridge & More
1:25 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Demonic Doll Terrorizes a Family & More
1:25 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Demonic Doll Terrorizes a Family & More
2:15 AM
My Haunted House (S2)
Feast & The Girl Under The Bridge
2:15 AM
My Haunted House (S2)
Feast & The Girl Under The Bridge
3:10 AM
Gotti: Godfather & Son
A Made Man
3:10 AM
Gotti: Godfather & Son
A Made Man
4:05 AM
See No Evil (S2)
The Vanishing Babysitter
4:05 AM
See No Evil (S2)
The Vanishing Babysitter
5:00 AM
Psychic Kids
The Ghost in the Bed
5:00 AM
Psychic Kids
The Ghost in the Bed
6:00 AM
Live PD: Police Patrol (S7)
#92
6:00 AM
Live PD: Police Patrol (S7)
#92
6:25 AM
Live PD: Police Patrol (S8)
#93
6:25 AM
Live PD: Police Patrol (S8)
#93
6:50 AM
The First 48 (S21)
Devil In Me & Trail Of Blood
6:50 AM
The First 48 (S21)
Devil In Me & Trail Of Blood
7:45 AM
Fatal Vows (S3)
Buschman
7:45 AM
Fatal Vows (S3)
Buschman
8:40 AM
Gotti: Godfather & Son
A Made Man
8:40 AM
Gotti: Godfather & Son
A Made Man
9:35 AM
See No Evil (S2)
The Vanishing Babysitter
9:35 AM
See No Evil (S2)
The Vanishing Babysitter
10:30 AM
Psychic Kids
The Ghost in the Bed
10:30 AM
Psychic Kids
The Ghost in the Bed
11:25 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
Vindictive Ghost Haunts A Bridge & More
11:25 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
Vindictive Ghost Haunts A Bridge & More
12:20 PM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Demonic Doll Terrorizes a Family & More
12:20 PM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Demonic Doll Terrorizes a Family & More
1:15 PM
My Haunted House (S2)
Feast & The Girl Under The Bridge
1:15 PM
My Haunted House (S2)
Feast & The Girl Under The Bridge
2:10 PM
Live PD: Police Patrol (S7)
#92
2:10 PM
Live PD: Police Patrol (S7)
#92
2:35 PM
The First 48 (S21)
Devil In Me & Trail Of Blood
2:35 PM
The First 48 (S21)
Devil In Me & Trail Of Blood
3:30 PM
Fatal Vows (S3)
Buschman
3:30 PM
Fatal Vows (S3)
Buschman
4:25 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Baby Snatchers
4:25 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Baby Snatchers
4:55 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Food Scammers
4:55 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Food Scammers
5:25 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Kidnappers
5:25 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Kidnappers
5:55 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Illegal Loggers
5:55 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Illegal Loggers
6:25 PM
Border Security (S6)
#5
6:25 PM
Border Security (S6)
#5
6:55 PM
Border Security (S6)
#6
6:55 PM
Border Security (S6)
#6
7:25 PM
Guiltology (S1)
Left For Dead
7:25 PM
Guiltology (S1)
Left For Dead
8:15 PM
Robbie Coltrane's Critical Evidence (S1)
Murder By Mail
8:15 PM
Robbie Coltrane's Critical Evidence (S1)
Murder By Mail
9:05 PM
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars
A Perfect Traitor
9:05 PM
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars
A Perfect Traitor
9:55 PM
The First 48 (S22)
The Break Up / No Good Deed
9:55 PM
The First 48 (S22)
The Break Up / No Good Deed
10:45 PM
Mark Of A Killer
The Last Call Killer
10:45 PM
Mark Of A Killer
The Last Call Killer
11:35 PM
Homicide Squad Atlanta (S1)
The Dark Staircase
11:35 PM
Homicide Squad Atlanta (S1)
The Dark Staircase