SCHEDULE
Monday, August 3, 2020
Show Title
Episode
12:25 AM
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars
Trojan Horse
12:25 AM
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars
Trojan Horse
1:20 AM
Guiltology (S1)
Left For Dead
1:20 AM
Guiltology (S1)
Left For Dead
2:15 AM
Undercover Asia (S4)
Japan Lonely Deaths
2:15 AM
Undercover Asia (S4)
Japan Lonely Deaths
3:10 AM
Undercover Asia (S4)
Unholy Hands
3:10 AM
Undercover Asia (S4)
Unholy Hands
4:05 AM
The Murder Of Canny Ong
4:05 AM
The Murder Of Canny Ong
5:00 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Dog's Harrowing Ghost Encounter & More
5:00 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Dog's Harrowing Ghost Encounter & More
6:00 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Haunted Antique Store & More
6:00 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Haunted Antique Store & More
6:50 AM
See No Evil (S3)
Dead On Reflection
6:50 AM
See No Evil (S3)
Dead On Reflection
7:45 AM
Drug Runner Lover
7:45 AM
Drug Runner Lover
8:40 AM
Undercover Asia (S4)
Unholy Hands
8:40 AM
Undercover Asia (S4)
Unholy Hands
9:35 AM
The Murder Of Canny Ong
9:35 AM
The Murder Of Canny Ong
10:30 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Dog's Harrowing Ghost Encounter & More
10:30 AM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Dog's Harrowing Ghost Encounter & More
11:25 AM
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars
Trojan Horse
11:25 AM
Damian Lewis: Spy Wars
Trojan Horse
12:20 PM
Guiltology (S1)
Left For Dead
12:20 PM
Guiltology (S1)
Left For Dead
1:10 PM
Undercover Asia (S4)
Japan Lonely Deaths
1:10 PM
Undercover Asia (S4)
Japan Lonely Deaths
2:00 PM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Haunted Antique Store & More
2:00 PM
Paranormal: Caught On Camera (S1)
A Haunted Antique Store & More
2:50 PM
See No Evil (S3)
Dead On Reflection
2:50 PM
See No Evil (S3)
Dead On Reflection
3:45 PM
Drug Runner Lover
3:45 PM
Drug Runner Lover
4:35 PM
Leah Remini: Scientology & The Aftermath (S3)
Buying A Town Part 2
4:35 PM
Leah Remini: Scientology & The Aftermath (S3)
Buying A Town Part 2
5:30 PM
I Love You... But I Lied (S2)
Gold Digger / Paranoid
5:30 PM
I Love You... But I Lied (S2)
Gold Digger / Paranoid
6:20 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Kidnappers
6:20 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Kidnappers
6:50 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Illegal Loggers
6:50 PM
Asia's Underworld (S2)
Illegal Loggers
7:20 PM
The Double Kidnap Of Teddy Wang
7:20 PM
The Double Kidnap Of Teddy Wang
8:15 PM
The First 48 (S22)
Crossroads
8:15 PM
The First 48 (S22)
Crossroads
9:05 PM
Court Cam
#4
9:05 PM
Court Cam
#4
9:30 PM
Surveillance Oz: Dashcam (S1)
#2
9:30 PM
Surveillance Oz: Dashcam (S1)
#2
9:55 PM
See No Evil (S4)
Stalking Cynthia
9:55 PM
See No Evil (S4)
Stalking Cynthia
10:50 PM
See No Evil (S3)
The Doctor Will See You
10:50 PM
See No Evil (S3)
The Doctor Will See You
11:45 PM
Border Security (S7)
#1
11:45 PM
Border Security (S7)
#1